Miembros Correspondientes

Nacionales

APURE
D. ARGENIS MENDÉZ ECHENIQUE 1984
ARAGUA
D. JOSÉ MONCADA MORENO 1970
DR. LUIS ALFONSO BUENO 1977
D. ELEAZAR ALCALÁ ARMAS 1982
D. GERMÁN FLEITAS NÚÑEZ 1993
D. OLDMAN BOTELLO 1993
D. CARLOS JULIO TAVERA-MARCANO 1995
DA. ELIZABETH LADERA 1995
BOLÍVAR
D. RENÉ SILVA IDROGO 1994
D. AMÉRICO FERNÁNDEZ 1994
CARABOBO
D. ASDRÚBAL GONZÁLEZ SERVEN 1980
D. LUIS CUBILLÁN FONSECA 1990
D. GUILLERMO MUJICA SEVILLA 1994
D. JOSÉ RAMÓN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ 1994 
D. EFRAÍN INAUDY BOLÍVAR 1994 
D. ALFONSO BETANCOURT 2004

 

D. IVAN HURTADO

 

ELIS MERCADO

 

CARLOS CRUZ

 

COJEDES
D. JUVENAL JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ BARRETO 1979
D. JOSÉ ANTONIO BORJAS 1990
FALCÓN
D. LUIS DOVALE PRADO 2000
D. CARLOS GONZÁLEZ BATISTA 2000
GUÁRICO
D. ADOLFO RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 1979
LARA
D. FRANCISCO CAÑIZALES VERDE 1957
D. ALBERTO RAMÓN QUERALES 1988
MÉRIDA
D. PEDRO NICOLÁS TABLANTE GARRIDO 1962
D. ALÍ ENRIQUE LÓPEZ BOHÓRQUEZ 1991
MONS. BALTAZAR PORRAS CARDOZO 2000
DA.EDDA SAMUDIO 2006
DA.YULEIDA ARTIGAS DUGARTE 2019
D.CLAUDIO BRICEÑO 2019
D.ROBINZON MEZA 2019
MIRANDA
D. RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ PAREDES 1956
D. LUIS ARTURO DOMÍNGUEZ 1956
D. GRAZIANO GASPARINI 1961
D. EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ CARSTENS 1987
D. JULIO BARROETA LARA 1988
D. VICTOR MAZZEI 1988
DA. NIEVES AVELLÁN DE TAMAYO 1990
D. PEDRO MANUEL ARCAYA 1992
D. JUAN JOSÉ FLORES 1995
D. RAFAEL RAMÓN CASTELLANOS 1995
DA. NORA BUSTAMANTE 2001
D. RAMÓN URDANETA BOCANEGRA 2001
D. HERNAN CASTILLO
D. JOSÉ ALBERTO OLIVAR
2019
NUEVA ESPARTA
D. ÁNGEL FÉLIX GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 1993
SUCRE

 

TÁCHIRA
D. AURELIO FERRERO TAMAYO 1970
MONS CARLOS SÁNCHEZ ESPEJO 1977
DA. LIBIA SUÁREZ DE PEÑALOZA 2008
D. ILDEFONSO MÉNDEZ SALCEDO 2019
TRUJILLO
D. MANUEL ANDARA OLIVAR 1977
D. LUIS GONZÁLEZ 1996
DA. DIANA RENGIFO DE BRICEÑO 2000
ZULIA
D. HERCOLINO ADRIANZA ALVAREZ 1957
D. RUTILIO ORTEGA 2000

INTERNACIONALES

ALEMANIA

ALEMANIA

1907 D. VÍCTOR BJORDMAN
D. FRANZ REINECKE
1928 D. PANHORST HEINRICH
1935 D. FEDERICO NIELSEN REYES
1951 D. RUDOLF GROSSMANN
1978 D. ENRIQUE OTTE
1989 D. MANFRED KOSSOK K.
ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

1890 D. ALFONSO P. CARRANZA
D. FRANCISCO LATZINA
D.TOMÁS MONCAYO AVELLÁN
1906 D. MANUEL SOTO
1911 D. RÓMULO NAON
D. DARDO ROCHA
1912 D. ROBERT LEHMAN NITSZCHE
D. MANUEL UGARTE
1918 D. EUGENIO RAMÍREZ
1920 D. ERNESTO QUESADA
D. RAFAEL NEGRET CORONEL
D. MANUEL PARIS RICAURTE
D. JORGE MERCADO MAYER
1926 D. ROBERTO LEVILLER
1927 D. LUCAS AYARRAGARAY
D. ENRIQUE STURIZA
D. RICARDO LEVENE
D. EDUARDO LABOUGLE
D. RICARDO ROJAS
D. RODOLFO RIVAROLA
D. EDUARDO SARMIENTO LAFIMUR
D. MARIANO DE VEDIA Y MITRE
ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

1931 D. R.LAFUENTE MECHAÍN
1932 D. ENRIQUE DE GANDÍA
1934 D. PEDRO CÉSAR DOMINICI
1935 D. ENRIQUE LOUDET
D. NICANOR SARMIENTO
1937 D. CARLOS ALBERTO PUEYRREDÓN
D. EMILIO RAVIGNANI
D. MARIO BELGRANO
1944 D. ANTONIO AITA
1945 D. GABRIEL DE MAZO

1951 D. MARIO P. BUSCHIAZZO
1957 CARDENAL ANTONIO CAGGIANO
1964 D. A.J. PÉREZ AMUCHÁSTEGUI
1974 D. ANDRÉS J. ABAAT
1976 D. RICARDO ZORRAQUÍN BECÚ
D. MARÍA LETICIA DÍAZ SOTO DE MAZZEI
1990 D. ENRIQUE WILLIAMS ALZAGA
D. CARLOS S.A. SEGRETI
D. ANDRÉS R. ALLENDE
D. VÍCTOR TAU ANZOÁTEGUI
D. HORACIO VIDELA
D. CLEMENTE LAURIO H. DESTÉFANI
D. EDBERTO OSCAR ACEVEDO
D. PEDRO S. MARTÍNE

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

R.P. CAYETANO BRUNO
D. HORACIO JUAN CUCCORESE
D. MARCIAL I. QUIROGA,
D. SCHENONE, HÉCTOR H.
D. GUSTAVO MARTÍNEZ ZUVIRÍA
D. LUIS SANTIAGO SANZ
DA. DAISY RÍPODAS ARNAZ
DA. BEATRIZ BOSCH
DA. MARÍA AMALIA DUARTE
D. ARMANDO RAÚL BAZÁN
D. MIGUEL ÁNGEL DE MARCO
D. ERNESTO J.A. MAEDER
D. ROBERTO CORTÉS CONDE
D. CARLOS A. LUQUE COLOMBRES
D. NÉSTOR TOMÁS AUZA
D. CÉSAR A. GARCÍA BELSUNCE
D. JORGE GULLO
DA. EMILIA EDDA MENOTTI
1991 D. RAMÓN GUTIÉRREZ
D. DARDO PÉREZ GUILHOU
D. JORGE COMADRÁN RUIZ
D. BONIFACIO DEL CARRIL
D. HORACIO ZORRAQUÍN BECÚ
2008 DA. BEATRIZ FIGALO
D. GUILLERMO ANDRÉS OYARZÁBAL
D. EDUARDO ZIMMERMAN
DA. MARÍA SÁENS QUESADA
ARUBA

ARUBA

1972 D. JOHAN HARTOG
BÉLGICA

BÉLGICA

1893 D. SIMÓN SCHRYVER
BOLIVIA

BOLIVIA

1892 D. MODESTO OMISTE
1907 D. MANUEL BALLIVIÁN
D. GERARDO V. ZALLES
1908 D. FERNANDO E. GUACHALLA
1919 D. ALCIDES ARGUEDAS
D. JOSÉ MARÍA CAMACHO
D. ALBERTO DIEZ DE MEDINA
D. TOMÁS O’CONNOR D’ARLACH
D. CASTO ROJAS
1930 D. ALFREDO JÁUREGUI ROSQUELLES
1937 D. ENRIQUE FINO
1941 D. JOSÉ VÁSQUEZ MACHICADO
1944 D. CARLOS BLANCO GALINDO
D. JUAN FRANCISCO URQUIDI
D. JOSÉ MACEDONIO URQUISTE
D. GONZALO BRADEGAL
1977 D. VALENTÍN ABECIA BALDIVIESO
D. RODOLFO SALAMANCA LAFUENTE
D. TEODOSIO IMAÑA CASTRO
D. ALBERTO CRESPO RODAS
BOLIVIA

BOLIVIA

1991 D. JUAN LECHÍN SUÁREZ
D. JORGE GUMUCIO GRANIER
DA. MARÍA EUGENIA DEL VALLE DE SILES
D. RAMIRO CONDARCO MORALES
D. JUAN SILES GUEVARA
D. JOSÉ DE MESA FIGUEROA
D. RENÉ ARCE
D. MARIANO BAPTISTA
D. FERNANDO CAJÍAS
D. JORGE ESCOBARI
D. JOSÉ LUIS ROCA
D. JORGE SILES SALINAS
D. AUGUSTO GUZMÁN
D. ADOLFO DE MORALES
D. ALCIDES PAREJAS
D. GUNNAR MENDOZA
D. TERESA GISBERT DE MESA
D. JOAQUÍN GANTIER VALDA
BRASIL

BRASIL

1896 D. J. ARTHUR MONTENEGRO
1897 D. EMILIO DE BARROS
D. DIONISIO CASTRO CERQUEIRA
D. CARLOS AUGUSTO CARVALLO

D. JOAO KOPDE
D. RODRIGO OCTAVIO
D. DEODATO A.VILELLE
1898 D. PEDRO QUEIRZO
D. GUILLERMO STUDARDT
1905 D. MANUEL FLEIUSS
D. MAX OLIVEIRA LIMA
D.ADRIANO AUGUSTO BARREIRA DE CARVALLO
D. NELSON SENNA

BRASIL

BRASIL

1906 D. SOUSA PITANJA
D. MANUEL CARDOZO DE MELLO BARATA
D. ENRIQUE RAFFARD
1907 D. JOSÉ PEREIRA REGO
D. JOSÉ MARÍA SILVA GARANHOS (BARÓN
DE RÍO BRANCO)
1911 D. LUIS R. DE LORENA FERREIRA
1913 D. LUCILLO CUNHA BUENO
1925 D. ARGEUS GUIMARÂES
1932 D. SILVIO JULIO
1937 D. PEDRO CALMÓN
1959 D. IVOLINO DE VASCONCELLOS
1964 D. JOSÉ PEDRO LEITE CORDEIRO
1968 D. LUIS ANTONIO GAMMA Y SILVA
1972 D. MANUEL NUNES DIAS
1975 D. ANTONIO CARLOS PACHECO E SILVA
2003 D. ARNO WHELING
BULGARIA

BULGARIA

1993 D. MITO TZEKOV
CIUDAD DEL VATICANO

CIUDAD DEL VATICANO

1938 MANUEL AGUIRRE ELORRIAGA, S. J.
COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

1890 D. MANUEL EZEQUIEL CORRALES
D. ISIDORO LAVERDE AMAYA
D. FELIPE PÉREZ
DA. SOLEDAD ACOSTA DE SAMPER
1906 D. ADOLFO LEÓN GÓMEZ
1909 D. ENRIQUE DE ARGÁES
1911 D. GERARDO ARRUBLA
PBRO. PEDRO FABO
D. LUIS FEBRES CORDERO
D. JOSÉ JOAQUÍN GUERRA
D. ANTONIO GÓMEZ RESTREPO
D. ALFREDO GÓMEZ JAIME
D. JESÚS MARÍA HENAO

D. PEDRO M. IBÁÑEZ
D. DIEGO MENDOZA
D. EDUARDO POSADA
D. ERNESTO RESTREPO TIRADO
D. CARLOS E. RESTREPO
D. EUGENIO ORTEGA
D. CARLOS ARTURO TORRES
1913 D. RAFAEL MARÍA CARRASQUILLA
D. CARLOS M. CARREÑO
D. IGNACIO GUTIÉRREZ PONCE
D. CARLOS CUERVO MÁRQUEZ
D. SANTIAGO PÉREZ TRIANA
D. ARTURO QUIJANO
1916 D. EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ DE PIÑERES
D. HERNANDO HOLGUÍN Y CARO
D. B. HURTADO MATOS
D. ANTONIO JOSÉ URIBE
D. GABRIEL PORRAS TROCONIS
D. EDUARDO RODRÍGUEZ PIÑERES

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

1917 D. JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ SARMIENTO
D. TULIO SAMPER Y GRAU
1920 D. LEONIDAS PEÑUELA CAYO
1921 D. LUIS AUGUSTO CUERVO
D. HERMES GARCÍA G.
1922 D. LUIS ACEVEDO
D. FABIO LOZANO Y LOZANO
1923 D. JOSÉ DE LA VEGA
1925 D. RAIMUNDO RIVAS
1928 D. JOSÉ JOAQUÍN CASAS
D. JORGE MERCADO
1929 PBRO. ALFONSO ZAWADSDY
1930 D. MIGUEL ABADÍA MÉNDEZ
D. GUSTAVO ARBOLEDA
D. DANIEL ARIAS ARGAÉZ
D. MIGUEL ARROYO DIEZ
PBRO. JOSÉ ALEJANDRO BERMÚDEZ
D. ROBERTO BOTERO SALDARRIAGA
D. ROBERTO CORTÁZAR
D.CARLOS CORTES VARGAS
D.LAUREANO GARCÍA ORTIZ
D. NICOLÁS GARCÍA SAMUDIO
D. ANTONIO JOSÉ IREGUI
PBRO. JOSÉ MANUEL MARROQUÍN
D. JOSÉ DOLORES MONSALVE
D. RICARDO MOROS
D. ENRIQUE OTERO D’COSTA
D. GUSTAVO OTERO MUÑOZ

D. MARTÍN RESTREPO MEJÍAS
D. EDUARDO RESTREPO SÁEZ
D. JOSÉ MARÍA RESTREPO SÁENZ
D. ROBLEDO ALFONSO
D. DANIEL SAMPER ORTEGA
D. FRANCISCO JOSÉ URRUTIA
D. JORGE RICARDO VEJARANO

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

1931 D. FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ
D. DAVIDO SALGADO GÓMEZ
1935 D. PASTOR RESTREPO
1936 D. GUILLERMO HERNÁNDEZ DE ALBA
D. FÉLIX ANTONIO QUIJANO
1938 D. PEDRO JULIÁN DOUSDEBES
D. ENRIQUE ORTEGA RICAURTE
D. DANIEL ORTEGA RICAURTE
D. LUIS LÓPEZ DE MEZA
D. MANUEL JOSÉ FORERO
D. MOISÉS DE LA ROSA
1939 ANDRÉS MENSANZA, O.P.
1942 D. FERNANDO DE LA VEGA
D. FULGENCIO GUTIÉRREZ
1943 D. ENRIQUE NARANJO MARTÍNEZ
1944 D. LAUREANO GÓMEZ
D. CARLOS LOZANO Y LOZANO
D. BALDOMERO SANÍN CANO
MONS. JOSÉ VICENTE CASTRO SILVA
PBRO. FÉLIX RESTREPO
D. LUIS H. SIERRA
1945 D. GERMÁN ARCINIEGAS
D. DARÍO ACHURI VALENZUELA
D. EDUARDO SANTOS
1947 D. JOSÉ M. ROJAS
1948 D.CARLOS. RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
1950 D.TOMÁS CADAVID RESTREPO
D. SERGIO ELÍAS ORTIZ
D. LUIS MARTÍNEZ DELGADO
D. MIGUEL AGUILERA
D. CARLOS AGUILERA RUBIO
D. MARIO ACEVEDO DÍAZ
COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

1954 D. JESÚS MARÍA YÉPEZ
1955 D. MARTÍN F.MÉNDEZ
1957 D. ALBERTO MIRAMÓN
D. ALIRIO GÓMEZ P.
D. GABRIEL GIRALDO JARAMILLO
1958 D. RAFAEL GÓMEZ PICÓN
1963 D. ALBERTO LOZANO CLEVES
1964 D. CARLOS GONZÁLEZ RUBIO
1968 D. IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ GUERRERO
D. JULIO HOENINGSBERG
MONS MARIO GERMÁN ROMERO
1970 D. ABEL CRUZ SANTOS
D. ANDRÉS SORIANO LLERAS
1972 D. RAMÓN C CORREA.
1975 D. LUCIO PABÓN NÚÑEZ
D. ANTONIO R.VARGAS
1981 D. JOSÉ M. DE MIER
1985 D. JOSÉ CONSUEGRA HIGGINS
1986 D. CARLOS MORENO CARRRILLO
1987 R.P. CARLOS E. MESA
1989 D. ANTONIO CACUA PRADA
MONS. RAFAEL GÓMEZ HOYOS
1992 D. NÉSTOR BOTERO
COSTA RICA

COSTA RICA

1930 D. OCTAVIO CASTRO SABORIO
1941 D. JORGE A. LINES
D. VICTOR MANUEL SANABRIA
D. RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ GUARDIA
1947 D. ALEJANDRO AGUILAR MACHADO
2003 DA. ELIZABETH FONSECA CORRALES
CUBA

CUBA

1891 D. JOAQUÍN DE MIRANDA
1894 D. ANTONIO DE GORDÓN Y ACOSTA
1898 D. ANDRÉS SEGURA Y CABRERAS
1902 D. ENRIQUE BARNET
1905 D. J. A. RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
1909 D. ANTONIO ALCÓVER
1923 D. EUGENIO T. SÁNCHEZ DE FUENTES
D. FERNANDO ORTIZ Y FERNÁNDEZ
1916 D. GENARO JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
1927 D. ANTONIO L. VALVERDE
1944 D. FRANCISCO JAVIER DE SANTA CRUZ
(CONDE DE JARUCO)
1947 D. JOAQUÍN LLAVERÍAS
D. FERMÍN PERAZA
1947 D. JOSÉ MARÍA CHACÓN Y CALVO
D. LUIS RODRÍGUEZ EMBIL
1949 D. EMETERIO SANTOVENIA
D. JULIO TOVAR DONOSO
1960 D. JORGE QUINTANA RODRÍGUEZ
1995 D. EUSEBIO LEAL SPENGLER
CURAZAO

CURAZAO

1910 D. HERMAN LEYBA
1957 D. RICARDO S. DE JONGH
CHILE

CHILE

1896 D. PEDRO PABLO FIGUEROA
1905 D. FRANCISCO HERBOSO
D. TITO V. LISONI
1907 D. EDUARDO POIRIER
1911 D. VICENTE DEL SOLAR
1914 D. ERNESTO DE LA CRUZ
1922 D. FRANCISCO RIVAS VICUÑA
1935 D. AGUSTÍN EDWARDS
1937 D. DOMINGO AMUNÁTEGUI SOLAR
D. MIGUEL CRUCHAGA TOCORNAL
D. RICARDO DONOSO NOVOA
D. GUILLERMO FELIÚ CRUZ
D. RICARDO MONTANER BELLO
D. DARÍO OVALLE CASTILLO
1942 D. EMILIO RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA
D. PEDRO LIRA URQUIETA
1944 D. AUGUSTO IGLESIAS
1965 D. ANTONIO FRANCISCO ENCINA
1970 D. SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ LARRAÍN
1972 D. PEDRO CUNILL GRAU
1978 D. ALAMIRO DE AVILA MARTEL
1981 D. MARIO BENAVENTE BOIZARD
1984 D. SERGIO MARTÍNEZ BAEZA
1987 D. BERNARDINO BRAVO LIRA
1992 D. HUGO R. RAMÍREZ DE RIVERA
2001 D. JOSÉ ARMANDO DE RAMÓN
ECUADOR

ECUADOR

1890 D. JUAN B. PÉREZ Y SOTO
1901 D. JOSÉ PERALTA
D. FELICIANO LÓPEZ
1902 D. ALFREDO BAQUERIZO
1906 D. FRANCISCO FEBRES CORDERO
D. FEDERICO GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ ILMO
D. REMIGIO CRESPO TORAL
D. HONORATO VÁSQUEZ
D. MARTUI WEINSTEN
1908 D. LUIS FELIPE CARBÓ
D. CARLOS MONTEVERDE
1909 D. LUIS CORNEJO GÓMEZ
D. PEDRO MANRIQUE
D. ALFREDO VALENZUELA VALVERDE
1921 D. ISSAC BARRERA
D. BARTOLOMÉ HUERTA
D. L. F. BORJA (HIJO)
D. CRISTÓBAL GANGOTENA JIJÓN
D. JACINTO JIJÓN Y CAAMAÑO
D. CARLOS MANUEL LARREA
D. JUAN LEÓN MERA ITURRALDE
D. CILIANO MONJE
D. JOSÉ GABRIEL NAVARRO
D. JULIO TOVAR DONOSO
D. HOMERO VITERI LAFRONTE
ECUADOR

ECUADOR

1922 D. ALFREDO FLORES Y CAAMAÑO
1925 D. ENRIQUE TOVAR Y R.
1935 D. GUSTAVO MONROY GARAICOA
D. CARLOS A. ROLANDO
1927 D. VÍCTOR HUGO ESCALA
1930 D. ÁNGEL ISSAC CHIRIBOGA N.
D. NICOLÁS JIMÉNEZ
D. JUAN DE DIOS NAVAS E.
1944 D. ALBERTO MUÑOZ BORRERO
1950 D. ABEL ROMERO CASTILLO
1951 D. ANTONIO PARRA VELASCO
1955 D. MARÍA ESTER DE ANDRADE COELLO
1956 D. ALFONSO RUMAZO GONZÁLEZ
1969 D. VILLACRÉS JORGE W.
1972 D. HUGO MONCAYO
1978 D. ALAMIRO MARTE DE AVILA
1984 D. SERGIO MARTÍNEZ BAERZA
1989 JORGE VILLALBA F., S.J
1996 D. JORGE DIEGO SALVADOR LARA
EGIPTO

EGIPTO

1892 D. WIRTH LUDWICK
1913 D. JOSÉ NICOLÁS DEBBANÉ
ESPAÑA

ESPAÑA

1890 D. MANUEL TORRES CAMPOS
D. JUSTO ZARAGOZA
1891 D. FRANCISCO BRAVO Y LINÁN
D. JOSÉ CASTRO
1894 D. CARMELO DE ECHEGARAY
1901 D. JULIÁN BASTINOS
1902 D. JUAN PEDRO CRIADO Y DOMÍNGUEZ
1905 D. JUAN B. LORENZO
D. VÍCTOR M. RONDÓN
1906 D. RICARDO BELTRÁN Y RÓZPIDE
1908 D. ANTONIO CABRERA DE CASAS

D. VICENTE PÉREZ CANO
1909 D. ÁNGEL ALTOLAGUIRRE
D. F. A. RÍSQUEZ
1910 D. JULIO DE LECEA Y NAVAS
D. MIGUEL OLMEDILLA Y PUIG
D. JOAQUÍN SÁNCHEZ PESQUERA
1913 D. M. GIL DE BELENCHANA
D. JOSÉ DE RÚJULA Y OCHOTORENA
D. JULIO DE YÉPEZ Y ROSALES
1914 D. DIEGO EDUARDO DE CONTRERAS
1916 D. ANTONIO BALLESTEROS Y BERETTA
D. ALFONSO RETORTILLO Y TORNÉS
1917 D. PÉREZ SARMIENTO JOSÉ MANUEL
1918 D. FRANCISCO JOSÉ SETIE
1919 D. FERNANDO ANTÓN Y DEL OLMET
(MARQUÉS DE DOS FUENTES)
D. JOSÉ SARAZA Y MURCIA
1922 D. FRANCISCO P. MONTES DE OCA GARCÍA
D. JOSÉ MARÍA SUCRE
1925

D. ALFREDO DE BASANTA DE LA RIVA
1927 PEDRO LETURIA, S.J.
1929 D. PEDRO CASIARO

ESPAÑA

ESPAÑA

1933 D. EDUARDO ORY Y SEVILLA
1930 D. ALBERTO URBANEJA
1934 D. MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO
1936 D. ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ PALENCIA
1937 D. PEDRO DE RÉPIDE
1941 FRAY CAYETANO DE CARROCERA.
1947 D. SALVADOR DE MADARIAGA
1948 D. JOSÉ SANZ Y DÍAZ
D. CONSTANTINO BAYLE
1949 DA. MARÍA TERESA BERMEJO DE CAPDEVILA
1952 D. ÁNGEL DOTOR
1953 D. ALFREDO SÁNCHEZ BELLA
D. JOSÉ PÉREZ DE AYALA
1955 D. MIGUEL MUÑOZ DE SAN PEDRO
(CONDE DE CANILLEROS)
1957 PBRO. PABLO DEL OLMO
1959 D. JOSÉ DE LA PEÑA Y CÁMARA
1961

D. GABRIEL MAURA Y GAMAZO (DUQUE
DE MAURA)
D. RAMÓN MENÉNDEZ PIDAL
D. MANUEL GÓMEZ MORENO Y MARTÍNEZ
D. LUIS REDONET Y LÓPEZ DÓRIGA
D. MODESTO LÓPEZ OTERO
D. FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ CANTÓN
D. PÍO ZABALA Y LERA

D. JUAN DE CONTRERAS Y LÓPEZ DE
AYALA (MARQUÉS DE LOYOLA)
D. DIEGO ANGULO IÑIGUEZ
D. EMILIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ
D. JULIO F. GUILLÉN Y TATO
D. MELCHOR FERNÁNDEZ ALMAGRO
D. ANTONIO GARCÍA Y BELLIDO
D. IGNACIO HERRERO DE COLLANTES
(MARQUÉS DE ALEDO)

ESPAÑA

ESPAÑA

1961

FRAY ÁNGEL CUSTODIO VEGA, O.S.A.
D. CIRIACO PÉREZ BUSTAMANTE
D. FRANCISCO CANTERA Y BURGO
D. JOAQUÍN M. DE NAVASCUÉS Y DE JUAN
D. JESÚS PABÓN Y SUÁREZ DE URBINA
D. ANTONIO MARICHALAR Y RODRÍGUEZ
(MARQUÉS DE MONTESA)
D. ÁNGEL FERRARI Y NUÑEZ
D. GONZALO MENÉNDEZ PIDAL Y GOYRI
D. ARMANDO MELÓN Y RUIZ DE
GORDEJUELA
D. JOSÉ LÓPEZ DE TORO
D. DELMIRO DE LA VÁLGOMA Y DÍAZ
VARELA
D. DÁMASO ALONSO Y FERNÁNDEZ DE
LAS REDONDAS
D. LUIS GARCÍA DE VALDEAVELLANO Y
ARCIMIS
D. RAMÓN DE ABADAL Y DE VINYALS
1962

D. GUILLERMO CÉSPEDES DEL CASTILLO
D. DEMETRIO RAMOS PÉREZ
D. FRANCISCO MORALES PADRÓN
1963 D. CARLOS SANZ LÓPEZ
D. JOSÉ ANTONIO CALDERÓN QUIJANO
D. ANTONIO MURO OREJÓN
D. MANUEL GIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
D. AGUSTÍN MILLARES CARLO
1964 D. MANUEL ANTONIO RENDÓN Y GÓMEZ
D. ALFREDO R. DE ZULOAGA Y LÓPEZ
D. MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE
D. JOSÉ MARÍA PEMÁN
DA. ANALOLA BORGES JACINTO DEL
CASTILLO
D. ANTONIO RUMEU DE ARMAS

ESPAÑA

ESPAÑA

1965 D. FRANCISCO YÉLAMOS ROMERA
1968 D. ENRIQUE MARCO DORTA
1970 FRAY BUENAVENTURA DE CARROCERA
1971 D. JUAN MANZANO MANZANO
1976 

D. JUAN PÉREZ DE TUDELA Y BUESO
D. CLAUDIO SÁNCHEZ ALBORNOZ
D. JOSÉ CAMÓN AZNAR
D. JOSÉ A. MARAVALL Y CASESNOVES
D. JULIO CARO BAROJA
D. PEDRO LAÍN ENTRALGO
D. FERNANDO CHUECA GOITÍA
D. JOSÉ M. LACARRA Y DE MIGUEL
D. LUIS PERICOT GARCÍA
D. ANTONIO DE VARGAS ZÚÑIGA Y
MONTERO DE ESPINOSA (MARQUÉS DE
SIETE IGLESIAS)
D. LUIS VÁZQUEZ DE PARGA E IGLESIAS
D. LUIS DIEZ DEL CORRAL Y PADRUZO
D. JAIME OLIVER ASÍN
D. ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ
D. JOSÉ GELLA ITURRIAGA
D. ELÍAS TERÉS SÁDABA
D. JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ DE VELASCO Y
SFORZA (DUQUE DE FRÍAS)
D. JOSÉ LLAVADOR MIRA
D. FRANCISCO DE SOLANO Y PÉREZ LILA
D. ALFONSO GARCÍA-GALLO
1977

D. ALFONSO ARMAS AYALA
D. MANUEL LUCENA SALMORAL
D. ISMAEL SÁNCHEZ BELLA
1978 D. MANUEL ZAPATERO JUAN
1979 D. MANUEL PELAY OROZCO
D. J. I. TELLECHEA IDÍGORAS

ESPAÑA

ESPAÑA

1983 D. AUGUSTO ARCAY LUIS
1984 D. JUAN DE MATA CARRIAZO Y ARROQUIA
D. JOSÉ MARÍA JOVER ZAMORA
D. CARLOS SECO SERRANO
D. GONZALO ANÉS Y ALVAREZ DE
CASTRILLÓN
D. JUAN VERMES GINÉS
D. MIGUEL ARTOLA GALLEJO
HNA. ÁGUEDA M. RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ
D. MANUEL DE TERÁN ALVAREZ
1987 D. MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ
D. PEDRO GONZÁLEZ SOSA
1988 D. VICENTE PALACIO ARTARD
D. ELOY BENITO RUANO
1990 D. FERNANDO MURILLO
1991 D. ANTONIO EGEA LÓPEZ
D. CARLOS MURCIANO
1992 D. MARIO HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ BARBA

D. JORGE ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ASIAIN
1995 DA. GLORIA HENRÍQUEZ
1996 D. ALBERTO GIL NOVALES
1998 D. FERNANDO CAMPO DEL POZO
R.P. MIGUEL BATLLORI

ESTADOS UNIDOS

ESTADOS UNIDOS

1890 D. JAMES R. O’BEIRNE
1890 D. PEDRO V. AZPURUA
D. LANE SMITH E.
D. RAFAEL VILLAVICENCIO
1891 D. RICARDO BECERRA
1902 D. JAMES T. ARCHIBALD
1906 D. BARNETT CHAS M.
1907 D. FRANZ REINECDEDE
1910 D. PAUL S. REINSCH
1911 D. LAZAROVICH-HREBELÏANOVICH
(PRÍNCIPE DE SERVIA)
1912 D. WILLIAM S. SHEPHER
D. WILLIAM SPENCE ROBERTSON
1925 D. GUILLERMO A. SHERWELL
1927 D. L. S. ROWE
1930 D. CONSTANTINE E. MCGUIRE
1933 W. COLEMAN NEVILS, S. J.
D. A. CURTIS WILGUS
D. ALIRIO DÍAZ GUERRA
D. THOMAS YBARRA RUSSELL
D. HIRAM BINGHAM
D. HERBERT STABLER
ESTADOS UNIDOS

ESTADOS UNIDOS

1935 D. A. RAMÓN RUIZ
1938 D. PERCY ALVIN MARTIN
D. STANLEY FAYE
D. CLARENCE HARING,
D. ANDREW N. CLEVEN N.
1941 D. WILLIAM W. PIERSON
D. PAUL ADAMS
1945 D. RICHARD PATTEE
1946 D. ALFRED HASBROUCK
1948 D. ROSCOE R.HILL
1949 D. FRANK TANNENBAUM
1957 D. CARLOS EDUARDO CASTAÑEDA
1958 D. VÍCTOR F. SCHROETER
1961 D. LEÓN HELGUERA
D. JAVIER MALAGÓN BARCELÓ
1962 D. CHARLES C. GRIFFIN
1966 FRAY LINO GÓMEZ CANEDO
1974 D. DANIEL DEL RÍO
1977 D. JOHN V. LOMBARDI
1984 D. MERLE SIMONS
1991 D. WILLIAM HARRIS
FRANCIA

FRANCIA

1890 D. G. A. CARRILLOS Y NAVAS
D. GASPAR MARCANO
D. CHA PLEIX
D. PAUL SEBILLOT
D. F. M. ROJAS
1891 D. DESIRÉ PECTOR
1893 D. ARCHILLE MILLEN
1907 D. JULES HUMBERT
1911 D. GAMBOS C.GIRAUD
1912 D. FRANCISCO GARCÍA CALDERÓN
D. JULES MANCINI
D. CAMILO PRADIER FODERÉ
1923 D. MARIUS ANDRÉ
1928 D. EDOUARD CLAVERY
1929 D. ALBERTO ZÉREGA FOMBONA
1934 D. GABRIEL HÁNOTAUX
1950 D. RAYMOND RONZÉ
1961 D. GUILLERMO PARDO DE LEYGONIER
1963 D. M. CHARLES V. AUBRUN
D. ROBERT RICARD
1966 D. JEAN DESCOLA
1971 D. OLIVIER BAULNY
1975 DA. JOSEFINA RODRÍGUEZ DE ALONSO
1976 D. MARCEL BATAILLÓN
1989 D. JEAN IMBERT
1990 D. JEAN CLAUDE DISCHAMPS
GUATEMALA

GUATEMALA

1898 D. JOSÉ CLEMENTE CHAVARRÍA
D. MANUEL ANTONIO HERRERA
D. DOMINGO MORALES
1904 D. MÁXIMO SOTO HALL
1905 D. F. CONTRERAS B.
1906 D. LISONI TITO V.
1908 D. JUAN A PADILLA MATUTE
1938 D. J. ANTONIO VILLACORTA
1939 D. EDUARDO MAYORCA
D. CARLOS MARTÍNEZ DURÁN
1947 D. ALFONSO CARRILLO
1979 D. LUIS LUJÁN MUÑOZ
D. MANUEL RUBIO SÁNCHEZ
D. CARLOS ALFONSO ALVAREZ-LOBOS
D. FRANCIS RAMÓN POLO SIFONTES
D. LUIS A. DÍAZ VASCONCELOS
D. RICARDO TOLEDO PALOMO
D. ITALO MORALES IDALGO
DA. IDA BREMME DE SANTOS
GUATEMALA

GUATEMALA

1982 DA. SIANG AGUADO DE SEIDNER
D. ARÍAS DE BLOIS JORGE
D. JORGE LUIS ARRIOLA
D. ROBERTO AYCINENA E.
D. CARLOS A. BERNHARD RUBIO
D. ERNESTO CHINCHILLA AGUILAR
D. MARIO ENRIQUE DE LA CRUZ TORRES
D. ENRIQUE DEL CID FERNÁNDEZ
D. HERNÁN DEL VALLE PÉREZ
D. GABRIEL DENGO
D. GUILLERMO DÍAZ ROMEU
D. AGUSTÍN ESTRADA MONROY
D. FEDERICO FAHSEN ORTEGA
DA. TERESA FERNÁNDEZ-HALL DE
ARÉVALO
D. PABLO FUCHS
D. LUIS FERNANDO GALICH
D. CARLOS GARCÍA BAUER
D. JOSÉ GARCÍA BAUER
D. JORGE MARIO GARCÍA LAGUARDIA
DA. ALCIRA GOICOLEA V.
D. GUILLERMO GRAJEDA MENA
GUATEMALA

GUATEMALA

D. ALBERTO HERRARTE
D. JORGE LUJÁN MUÑOZ
D. LUNA RUIZ FRANCISCO
D. CARLOS NAVARRETE C.
D. RAMIRO ORDÓÑEZ JONAMA
MONS. RODOLFO QUEZADA TORUÑO
D. FLAVIO V. ROJAS LIMA
D. CARMELO SÁENZ DE SANTA MARÍA
D. JORGE SKINNER-KLÉE
D. VALENTÍN SOLÓRZANO FERNÁNDEZ
D. CARLOS TEJADA VALENZUELA
DA. ANA MARÍA URRUELA DE QUEZADA
D. DAVID VELA S.
DA. CRISTINA ZILBERMANN DE LUJÁN
FRAY IGNACIO ZÚÑIGA CORRES
1998 D. OSWALDO CHINCHILLA MAZARIEGOS
D. ALFREDO GUERRA BORGES
2005 D. RODOLFO MAC. DONALD KANTER
2006 D. EDGAR SALVADOR GUTIÉRREZ MENDOZA
D. DANILO PALMA RAMOS
D. RICARDO BENDAÑA PERDOMO s.j.
DA. ZOILA RODRÍGUEZ GIRÓN
2007 D. FRANCISCO PÉREZ ANTÓN
D. MIGUEL FRANCISCO TORRES RUBÍN
2010 D. JOSÉ MOLINA CALDERÓN
D. JOSÉ EDGARDO CAL MONTOYA
D. OSCAR GERARDO RAMÍREZ SAMAYOA
HAITI

HAITI

1944 D. LOUIS DANTES BELLEGARDE
HOLANDA

HOLANDA

1890 D. JACOB PORTEGEN
1913 D. HENRI PETITPIED
1922 D. GUILLERMO J.E. D’ARTILLAC
1938 D. J. H. VAN PEURSEM
1957 D. JOHANES VAN BEUSEKOM
1968 D. C.F.A. VAN DAM
HUNGRIA

HUNGRIA

1953 D. FRANCISCO BRACHFELD
INGLATERRA

INGLATERRA

1890 D. M. V. MONTENEGRO
1907 D. REGINALD WARD
1962 D. ROBIN A. HUMPHREYS
1963 D. ARNOLD J. TOYNBEE
1975 DA. MIRIAM BLANCO FOMBONA DE HOOD
1980 D. JOHN LYNCH
1981 D. JOHN H. HEMMING
1992 D. JOHN H. ELIOTT
IRLANDA

IRLANDA

1980 D. ERIC DRUMMOND LAMBERT
ITALIA

ITALIA

1892 COMENDADOR ANTONIO PADULA
1898 COMENDADOR JUAN B. CALCAVALLO
1907 D. PIETRO CARDUCCI TEISSER
1912 D. GIÁCOMO PERA
1916 D. JOSÉ M. GOENAGA
1921 D. CARLOS AUGUSTO BERTINI FRASSONI
1938 D. FILIPPO CAFFARELLI
1945 D. JOAQUÍN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ
1960 PBRO. GUILLERMO FIGUERA
1961 MIGUEL BATTLORI, S. J.
1984 D. ALBERTO FILIPPI
1985 D. PAOLO E. TAVIANI
1988 D. FULVIO TESSITORE
1989 D. GIOVANNI SPADOLINI
2002 D. ANTONIO SCOCOZZA
JAPON

JAPON

1987 D. EIKICHI HAYASHIYA
LIBANO

LIBANO

1968 D. JAWAD BOULOS
MEXICO

MEXICO

1896 D. ENRIQUE PÉREZ VALENCIA
1907 D. MANUEL BARRERO ARGÜELLES
1914 D. EDUARDO CONTRERAS DE DIEGO
1917 D. ANTONIO MANERO
1931 D. JOSÉ DE JESÚS NÚÑEZ Y DOMÍNGUEZ
1946 D. SILVIO ZAVALA
1947 D. PEDRO DE ALBA
D. JAIME TORRES BODET
D. ALFONSO REYES
1948 R. P. MARIANO CUEVAS
1966 D. HUMBERTO TEJERA
1970 D. ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ DEL CASTILLO
1975 D. EDGAR GABALDÓN MÁRQUEZ
D. ERNESTO DE LA TORRE VILLAR
2003 DA. JOSEFINA ZORAIDA VÁZQUEZ
2003 D. MIGUEL LEÓN PORTILLA
NICARAGUA

NICARAGUA

1901 D. FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ
1907 D. JOSÉ DOLORES GÁMEZ
D. JOSÉ RAMÓN SEVILLA
1919 D. SALVADOR GUERRERO MONTALBÁN
D. JOSÉ ANDRÉS URTECHE
PANAMA

PANAMA

1926 D. RICARDO F. ALFARO
1926 D. HARMODIO ARIAS
D. SAMUEL LEWIS
D. OCTAVIO MÉNDEZ PEREIRA
1927 D. MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN
1938 D. JOHN DE POOL
D. ERNESTO J. CASTILLERO
D. JUAN ANTONIO SUSTO
1949 D. JOSÉ DE LA CRUZ HERRERA
1967 D. BONIFACIO PEREIRA JIMÉNEZ

1969 D. DIÓGENES DE LA ROSA

PARAGUAY

PARAGUAY

1916 D. CECILIO BÁEZ
1925 D. JUAN E. O’LEARY
1950 D. ANDRÉS BARBERO
D. VIRISTO DÍAZ-PÉREZ
D. RAMÓN LARA CASTRO
D. ANDRÉS RIQUELME
D. EFRAÍN CARDOZO
D. JULIO CÉSAR CHÁVEZ
D. CARLOS R. CENTURIÓN
D. JUAN FRANCISCO PÉREZ ACOSTA
D. JUSTO PASTOR BENÍTEZ
D. BENIGNO RIQUELME GARCÍA
1962 D. RAMÓN ANTONIO RAMOS
1965 D. JOSÉ RAMÓN HEREDIA
1987 DA. OLINDA MASSARE DE KOSIANOVSKY
PERU

PERU

1890 D. N. A. GONZÁLEZ
D. JUAN LUNA
1910 D. H. LARRABURE Y UNANUE
D. LUIS VARELA OBREGOSO
1911 D. MELITÓN PORRAS
1912 D. CARLOS ESCRIBENS
1919 D. MANUEL VICENTE VILLARÁN
1925 D. J. F. PAZOS VARELA
D. ENRIQUE D’TOVAR Y R.
1930 FRAY DOMINGO ANGULO
D. CARLOS BASADARE
D. VÍCTOR A. BELAÚNDE
D. MARIANO H. CORNEJA
D. VÍCTOR CRIADO Y TEJADA
D. RÓMULO CUNEO Y VIDAL
D. JOSÉ GÁLVEZ
D. CARLOS GARCÍA IRIGOYEN
D. OSCAR MIRÓ QUESADA
D. EMILIO GUTIÉRREZ DE QUINTANILLA
D. JOSÉ PARDO
D. JORGE POLAR
D. MARIANO I. PRADO UGARTECHE
D. JOSÉ DE LA RIVA AGÜERO
D. CARLOS A. ROMERO
D. MAX UHLE
D. LUIS ULLOA
D. HORACIO H. URTEAGA
PERU

PERU

1930D. CARLOS WIESSE
1935 D. LUIS ALAYZA PAZ SOLDÁN
1937 D. CARLOS ROSPIGLIOSI Y VIGIL
D. RAFAEL LARCO HERRERA
1946 D. VÍCTOR M. GUTIÉRREZ
1955 D. VÍCTOR MODESTO VILLAVICENCIO
1960 D. CÉSAR GARCÍA ROSELL
D. IGNACIO VETANCOURT ARISTIGUIETA
1962 D. EVARISTO SAN CRISTÓBAL
1965 D. CARLOS DANIEL VALCÁRCEL
D. FÉLIX DENEGRI LUNA
1974 D. J. N. ESTRADA MORALES
D. ABEL CARRERA NARANJO
DA. ELLA DUMBAR TEMPLE
D. THELMO ZEGARRA ANDRADE
D. HORACIO VILLANUEVA URTEAGA
1975 D. ARTURO SANTANA
1976 D. HÉCTOR CENTURIÓN VALLEJO
1980 D. ARMANDO NIETO VÉLEZ
1982 D. YECONÍAS CULQUICHICON GÓMEZ
1988 D. MIGUEL MATICORENA ESTRADA
1999 D. PERCY CAYO CÓRDOVA
PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

1901 D. ANTONIO FERREIRA DE ZERPA
D. ARTHUR FERREIRA
1904 D. PEDRO GÓMEZ DE SILVA
1905 D. ADRIANO AUGUSTO PINA VIDAL
1906 D. MARTÍN WEISTEIM
1907 D. J. A. MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
1916 D. D. A. BELLOSO REBELLO
1922 D. KOREN FIN
D. JOSÉ GONÇALVES TEXEIRA
1923 D. CHARLES EUDES BOUIN
1924 D. ANTONIO CABREIRA
1985 D. JOAQUÍM VERÍSSIMO SERRÂO
1986 D. CARLOS DA COSTA BESSA
1988 D. CARLOS G. BESSA
1992 D. JORGE BORGES DE MACEDO
D. BRITO MARIO JULIO DE ALMEIDA COSTA
D. FRANCISCO DA GAMA CAEIRO
D. ISAÍAS DA ROSA PEREIRA
D. MARTÍN DE ALBUQUERQUE
D. JOSÉ VITORINO DE PINA MARTINS
D. ANTONIO DIAS FARINHA
D. JOSÉ PEDRO MACHADO
D. JUSTINO MENDES DE ALMEIDA

D. ANÍBAL PINTO DE CASTRO
D. PEDRO SOARÉS MARTINES
1994 D. ANTONIO COSTA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUA LARA
1999 FRAY HENRIQUE PINTO REMA, O.F.M.
D. ANTONIO PEDRO VICENTE

PUERTO RICO

PUERTO RICO

1906 D. SALVADOR BEAU D.
D. RAFAEL DEL VALLE
D. A. STAHL
1916 D. CAYETANO COLL Y TOSTE
1934 D. MANUEL NORBERTO VETANCOURT
1974 D. ARTURO SANTANA PEÑA
1987 D. RICARDO ALEGRÍA
D. MANUEL ALVAREZ NAZARIO
D. SALVADOR ARANA SOTO
D. FERNANDO BAYRON SOTO
D. ROBERTO BEACOECHEA LOTA
D. JUAN LUIS BRUSSI
DA. AÍDA CARO COSTAS
D. ALBERTO CIBES VIADÉ
D. ARTURO DÁVILA
D. OSIRIS DELGADO
D. CARMELO DELGADO CINTRÓN
D. LUIS DÍAZ SOLER
D. EUGENIO FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ
DA. LUISA GÉIGEL DE GARCÍA
D. LUIS GONZÁLEZ VALES
DA. ISABEL GUTIÉRREZ DEL ARROYO
D. PEDRO HERNÁNDEZ
PUERTO RICO

PUERTO RICO

D. FRANCISCO LLUCH MORA
D. ENRIQUE LUGO SILVA
D. ARTURO MORALES CARRIÓN
D. WALTER MURRAY CHIESA
R. P. FERNANDO PICO
D. PEDRO E. PUIG
D. ARTURO RAMOS LLOMPART
DA. JOSEFINA RIERA DE ALVAREZ
D. RAMÓN RIVERA BERMÚDEZ
D. LUIS M. RODRÍGUEZ MORALES
DA. ADA SUÁREZ
D. ADAM SZASZDI NAGY
D. AURELIO TIÓ
D. LUIS TORRES OLIVER
D. JOSÉ E. VÉLEZ DEJARDÍN
1995 DA. PILAR BARBOSA
2005 D. DORA LEÓN BORJA DE SZASZDI

D. GONZALO CÓRDOVA
D. JUAN HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ
D. PEDRO BADILLO
D. MARCELINO CANINO SALGADO
D. HÉCTOR FELICIANO
FRAY ALVARO HUERGA
D. GILBERTO CABRERA

RUMANIA

RUMANIA

1901 D. W. A. URECHÍA
1990 D. PAUL ALEXANDRU GEORGESCU
RUSIA

RUSIA

1982 D. JOSÉ GRIGULIEVICH LAURETSKI
1996 D. MOISÉS ALPEROVICH
EL SALVADOR

EL SALVADOR

1892 D. JOSÉ MARÍA PEÑA
1910 D. NICOLÁS ANGULO
D. JOSÉ CORPEÑO
1963 D. RODOLFO BARÓN CASTRO
SANTO DOMINGO
1890 D. MANUEL DE J. GALVÁN
D. FEDERICO HENRÍQUEZ Y CARVAJAL
1891 D. JOSÉ G. GARCÍA
1901 D. MANUEL DURÁN
1902 D. SILVESTRE AYBAR Y NÚÑEZ
1907 D. EMILIANO TEJERA
1914 D. VÍCTOR M. CASTRO
1934 FRAY CIPRIANO DE UTRERA
1978 D. PEDRO TRONCOSO SÁNCHEZ
D. EMILIO RODRÍGUEZ DEMORIZ
D. FRANK MOYA PONS
D. JULIO GENARO CAMPILLO PÉREZ
1979 D. MANUEL DE J. MAÑÓN ARREDONDO
D. MANUEL GOICO CASTRO
1988 D. MARCIO VELOZ MAGGIOLO
SUECIA

SUECIA

1905 D. DAVID PAULUS SJOBERG
1906 D. GUSTAVO L. AHLSTROM
D. GUSTAVO EMILIO TALCD
1907 D. GORAN BJORDMAN
D. NILS HEADSTROM
D. ERICO THOURGOIS
D. EMILIO WOLF
1950 D. RYDÉN STIG
1973 D. MAGNUS MÖRNER
SUIZA

SUIZA

1982 D. ÁNGEL LOSADA GARCÍA

1991 DA. ANTOINETTE DA PRATO-PERELLI

TONKIN (ACTUALMENTE VIETNAN)

TONKIN (ACTUALMENTE VIETNAN)

1894 D. G. DUMONTIER
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO

TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO

1972 D. JESSE NOEL
URUGUAY

URUGUAY

1912 D. JOSÉ ENRIGUE RODÓ
1916 D. ARTURO JUEGA FARULLA
1919 D. GUSTAVO GALLINAL
D. LUIS ALBERTO DE HERRERA
D. LUIS MELIAM LAFINUR
D. EDUARDO ACEVEDO
1928 D. HORACIO ARREDONDO
1931 D. ARMANDO PIROTTO
1932 D. ARTURO SCARONE
1937 D. LORENZO BELINSON
URUGUAY

URUGUAY

D. MIGUEL PÁEZ FORMOSO
D. RICARDO MARTÍNEZ QUILÉS
D. JOSÉ LUIS SALGADO
D. FELIPE FERREIROS
1937 D. JOSÉ AGUIAR
1951 D. EDGARDO UBALDO GENTA
1974 D. ARTURO ARDAO
1980 D. ARIOSTO FERNÁNDEZ
1984 D. HÉCTOR GROS ESPIELL
D. SANTIAGO P. MINETTI
1997 DA. MARTA CANESSA DE SANGUINETTI
1999 D. LUIGI AVONTO